Site may be shown incorrectly because Javascript is disabled in your web browser. Please turn on Javascript.
Vị trí của bạn: Toàn quốc
Vị trí của bạn Toàn quốc
Chúng tôi lọc các cửa hàng, sản phẩm, và phương thức giao hàng tối ưu cho vị trí bạn chọn

Transceiver Cisco

Bộ lọc
-
Thương hiệu
Services
Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-LRM
Bail Latch Color Orange Power Consumption (W) 1 Operating Temperature Range COM Dimensions (H x W x D) 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5mm. Cisco SFP+ connectors typically weigh 75 grams or less. Operating temperature range Commercial temperature range (COM): 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Extended temperature range (EXT): -5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F) Storage temperature range: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) Warranty Standard warranty: 90 days Extended warranty (optional): Cisco SFP+ module
11047000
F5Pro - Hà Nội
Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD
Product Name GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Interface Type 1000Base-SX Number of Ports/Channels 1 Compatibility Multisource Agreement Compliant Cisco ME 3400 Catalyst Express 500 Catalyst Express 520 Cisco ME 4900 Series Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 2960 series Catalyst 2950 Series Catalyst 2970 series Catalyst 3550 Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750 series Catalyst 3750-E Serie
5540000
F5Pro - Hà Nội
Cisco SFP Modules SFP GLC-LH-SMD
Product Name GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Interface Type 1000Base-LX/LH Number of Ports/Channels 1 Compatibility Multisource Agreement Compliant Catalyst Express 500 Catalyst Express 520 Cisco ME 3400 Cisco ME 4900 Series Cisco ME 6500 Series Catalyst 2940 Series Catalyst 2950 Series Catalyst 2960 series Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 2970 Series Catalyst 3560 Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 356
11320000
F5Pro - Hà Nội
Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR
Bail Latch Color Beige Power Consumption (W) 1 Operating Temperature Range COM Dimensions (H x W x D) 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5mm. Cisco SFP+ connectors typically weigh 75 grams or less. Operating temperature range Commercial temperature range (COM): 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Extended temperature range (EXT): -5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F) Storage temperature range: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) Warranty Standard warranty: 90 days Extended warranty (optional): Cisco SFP+ modules
11040000
F5Pro - Hà Nội
Cisco GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP
5392000
AT Computer
Chọn địa điểm