Site may be shown incorrectly because Javascript is disabled in your web browser. Please turn on Javascript.
Vị trí của bạn: Toàn quốc
Vị trí của bạn Toàn quốc
Chúng tôi lọc các cửa hàng, sản phẩm, và phương thức giao hàng tối ưu cho vị trí bạn chọn

Transceiver

HP
Bộ lọc
-
Thương hiệu
Services
HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver J4860C
HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver J4860C - This HP J4860C compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built
80400000
Sieuthivienthong.com
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on multimode fiber. Specifications – Hàng chính hãng HP. – Bảo hành: 3 năm.
6600000
Sieuthivienthong.com
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C - The N286-01GLX-SLX HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the HP J4859C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment. It also meets or exceeds the J4859C’s original specifications and complies with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. - This 1000Base-LX transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, so you can install it without shutting down the netwo
13200000
Sieuthivienthong.com
Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-LRM
Bail Latch Color Orange Power Consumption (W) 1 Operating Temperature Range COM Dimensions (H x W x D) 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5mm. Cisco SFP+ connectors typically weigh 75 grams or less. Operating temperature range Commercial temperature range (COM): 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Extended temperature range (EXT): -5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F) Storage temperature range: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) Warranty Standard warranty: 90 days Extended warranty (optional): Cisco SFP+ module
11047000
F5Pro - Hà Nội
Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD
Product Name GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Interface Type 1000Base-SX Number of Ports/Channels 1 Compatibility Multisource Agreement Compliant Cisco ME 3400 Catalyst Express 500 Catalyst Express 520 Cisco ME 4900 Series Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 2960 series Catalyst 2950 Series Catalyst 2970 series Catalyst 3550 Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750 series Catalyst 3750-E Serie
5540000
F5Pro - Hà Nội
Cisco SFP Modules SFP GLC-LH-SMD
Product Name GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Interface Type 1000Base-LX/LH Number of Ports/Channels 1 Compatibility Multisource Agreement Compliant Catalyst Express 500 Catalyst Express 520 Cisco ME 3400 Cisco ME 4900 Series Cisco ME 6500 Series Catalyst 2940 Series Catalyst 2950 Series Catalyst 2960 series Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 2970 Series Catalyst 3560 Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 356
11320000
F5Pro - Hà Nội
HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver J8177C
HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver J8177C HP Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC J8177C is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit copper transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100m on Category 5 or better cable. Features - Functionally identical to HP J8177C. - RJ45 port designed for use with Category Copper cabling. - Gigabit Ethernet communication. - Supports up to 100 meters of cabling. Specifications - Hàng chính h
6540000
Sieuthivienthong.com
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver - J4859C
Mã hàng: J4859C - Manufacturer: HP - Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - Form Factor: Plug-in module - Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Bảo hành: 36 tháng Lượt xem: 2398
19413680
Trung Anh Computer
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver - J4858C
Mã hàng: J4858C - Model J4858C - Cổng ra (PHY) • 1x1000Base-SX - Loại cáp (Fiber Type) Multi-Mode - Kết nối trong LC Bảo hành: 36 tháng Lượt xem: 2533
6203340
Trung Anh Computer
Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR
Bail Latch Color Beige Power Consumption (W) 1 Operating Temperature Range COM Dimensions (H x W x D) 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5mm. Cisco SFP+ connectors typically weigh 75 grams or less. Operating temperature range Commercial temperature range (COM): 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Extended temperature range (EXT): -5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F) Storage temperature range: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) Warranty Standard warranty: 90 days Extended warranty (optional): Cisco SFP+ modules
11040000
F5Pro - Hà Nội
Cisco GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP
5392000
AT Computer
Chọn địa điểm