Site may be shown incorrectly because Javascript is disabled in your web browser. Please turn on Javascript.
Vị trí của bạn: Toàn quốc
Vị trí của bạn Toàn quốc
Chúng tôi lọc các cửa hàng, sản phẩm, và phương thức giao hàng tối ưu cho vị trí bạn chọn

Bộ chuyển đổi giao diện Cisco

Bộ lọc
-
Thương hiệu
Services
Cisco Module Singlemode fiber, 1000 Mbps, 10 Km MGBLX1
Thông Số Kỹ Thuật Product Name 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Dimensions 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Form Factor Hot-swappable Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Interface Type 1000Base-LX Number of Ports/Channels 1 Additional Information Transmitted Wavelength: 1310 nm Received Waveleng
3350000
F5 Corp
Cisco Module Singlemode fiber, 1000 Mbps, 40 Km MGBLH1
Thông Số Kỹ Thuật Model Number MGBLH1 Standards Compliant with Specifications of SFP Transceiver MSA Specification Cabling Type Wavelength: 1300 nm (1310nm TYP, 1290-1355nm) MMF: Core: 50 or 62.5um, Modular Bandwidth 500MHz/km Cable Distance: 550 to 2000m SMF: Core: 50 um, Modular Bandwidth 500MHz/km Cable Distance: 550m Dimensions 0.33" x 0.53" x 2.22" WxHxD (8.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 56.5 mm) Unit Weight 0.85 oz. (0.02 kg) Power 3.3 V 160-200mA (supplied by mini-GBIC port), Surge Current 30 mA, Diss
5180000
F5 Corp
Cisco Module multimode fiber, 1000 Mbps, 300m MGBSX1
Thông Số Kỹ Thuật Specifications Media Multimode fiber (MMF) Application 1000BASE-SX Connector type Duplex LC Wavelength typical (Tx) 850 nm Wavelength range (Rx) 850 nm Performance Maximum distance up to 550 m Average output power -9.5 dBm to -4 dBm Receiver sensitivity -20 dBm (typ) Receiver overload -0 dBm Environmental Dimensions W x H x D 13.4 x 8.5 x 56.5 mm (0.53 x 0.33 x 2.22 in.) Unit weight 0.018 kg (0.63 oz. ) Power 1W (max) Operating temperature 32o to 158oF (0o to 70oC) Storage tem
2511000
F5 Corp
Chọn địa điểm